ZOOM

Fachhochschule Nordwestschweiz

Institut Innenarchitektur und Szenografie

 

Spitalstrasse 8
CH - 4056 Basel
Tel +41 61 268 93 93
Fax +41 61 268 93 90
www.in3.ch

 

 

FESTIVAL DIRECTORS
Prof. Uwe R. Brückner
Prof. Andreas Wenger

PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Ruth K. Scheel

PROJECT MANAGEMENT ASSISTANTS
Michelle Kohler
Nadine Lippuner

MANAGEMENT, SPONSORING AND MEDIA RELATIONS
Raphael Rossel, delay GmbH

SPEAKER RELATIONS
Céline Kruska
Nadine Lippuner

RESERACH
Michelle Kohler

FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATION
Christian Kränkl

BOOKING AND CATERING
Chantal Locher
Felicitas Zeuggin

STAGE DIRECTION
Sabine Lauber

STAGE DIRECTION ASSISTANTS
Sandra Lichtenstern
Regula Zuber

SCENE EDITING AND PROJEKTIONS
Eduardo Santana
Tozim Madzima

SITE MANAGEMENT
Silvan Scherer, Scherer Event Support

SITE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANTS
Tobias Rüegg
Kurt Schuwey
Marlene Frech

GRAPHIC DESIGN
Denja Kaufmann
Stefan Wegmüller

TRAILER
Simon Moser

HOMEPAGE PROGRAMMING
Raphael Hofer

LIVE VIDEO EVENT RECORDING
Linda Dagli Orti
Jeremy Däpp
Tom Ferraro
Carlos Granado
Walter Imber
Clemens Jezler
Anna-Flurina Kählin
Fabian Kempter
Leila Kuenzer
Samira Liebendörfer
Sebastian Mundwiler
Bettina Schneebeli
Samuel Steinmann
Suresh Surenthiran

PHOTOGRAPHY
Corinna Redwanz
Cathia Corti
Valentin Köhler
Luzia Schuler
Anna Tina Gerber

DOLMETSCHING
Silviana Petcu
Renate Zauner
Maria Neversil
Heidi Kolbe
Jaqueline Droz Hinzmann

IN3 WORKSHOPS
Noah Baumgartner
Valerie Hess
Christoph von Arx
Felix Ludin

IN3 WORKSHOPS PARTICIPANTS
Andiel Arian
Athanas Stephan
David Yoav
Drews Christoph
Grabosch Daniela
Kähler Sina
Klassen Oleg
Ledermann Susanna
Linsel Petra
Mönnich Astrid
Regner Jannis
Ricardo Ana
Rüegg Sonja
Schuwey Kurt
Streubel Alexandra
Tabassomi Leila
Winterberg Michel

IN3 WORKSHOP COORDINATION
Michelle Kohler

IN3 CHALLENGE COORDINATION
Nadine Lippuner

IN3 CHALLENGE EXHIBITION
Christine Czaika

HOSTING COORDINATION
Charlotte von Bausznern

PROFESSIONALS' EXHIBITION / SCENARIUM
Arno Löwecke

TRANSLATIONS
Christine Thomas (editorial texts)

LOCATION AND ORGANISATION
Institute Interiordesign and Scenography, Students of the 5th semester
Lea Alvarez Gayosso, Jane Brütsch, Patrick Doggweiler, Valeria Felder,  
Michael Glaser, Marie Gloger, Christoph Kindler, Annina Koch, Saskia  
Kok, Anna Pedemonte, Nina Peter, Maria Röh, Jennifer Sigel

Institute Interiordesign and Scenography, Students of the 3rd semester
Cathia Corti, Damaris Debrunner, André Dintheer, Petra Eggenberger,  
Janine Fischer, Anna-Tina Gerber, Sandra Gygax, Fatih Han Dag,  
Valentin Köhler, Rebecca Lumpert, Nicole Müller, Sandra Neff, Joanna  
Puszczewicz, Stephanie Reinhart, Laura Schmid, Anna Luzia Schuler,  
Fritz Strempel, Stephanie Wiesendanger, Sara Würgler

FH Wiesbaden, Prof. Wiesemes
Berwanger Stephanie, Christiansen-Vatansever Antje, Diers Frank,  
Ganzenmüller Bianca, Schmidt Dominik, Seelinger Marcel, Thomas Sylvia,  
Winkler Martina

FURTHER HELPERS
Esther Angulo
Goettgens Jasio
Natalina Di Iorio
Laura Grüner
Florian Niklaus
Bernhard Schweizer
Philip Strub

SPEAKER HOSTING
Institute Interiordesign and Scenography, Students of the1st semester
Luis Bischoff, Jasmine Brun, Selina Clément, Andrea Maria Frei, Bice  
Lee Herold, Pia Hönger, Laura Knüsel, Sirun Kurtcuoglu, Stefanie  
Olivia Mock, Isabelle Näf, Simon Raaflaub, Anne Sophie Rindlisbacher,  
Emanuel Röthlisberger, Laura Röthlisberger, Sarah Schneider, Martina  
Thie, Lukas Tobler, Rebecca Wenzel, Corsin Zarn, Ramon Zolliker